Judge: ?? // ?? // ?? // ??
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– day 1: CAJC, J-CACIB, Best Junior
– day 2: CAJC, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOB, res Best Of Group
– day 3: VG-4
– day 4: CAJC, J-CACIB, BOS
Enigma Pride of Justin – champion class
– day 1: exc-3
– day 2: CAC, CACIB
– day 3: resCAC
– day 4: –
Judge: ?? // ?? // ?? // ??
Freddy Lowlandbern – junior class
– Clubshow: Junior Clubwinner, Best Junior, BOB, Junior BIS
– CACIB 1: Junior Winner, J-CACIB
– CAC: Junior Winner
– CACIB 2: Junior Winner, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOS
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– Clubshow: Junior Clubwinner
– CACIB 1: Junior Winner, J-CACIB, Best Junior
– CAC: Junior Winner, Best Junior
– CACIB 2: Junior Winner, J-CACIB
Enigma Pride of Justin – champion class
– Clubshow: resCAC
– CACIB 1: resCAC
– CAC: VG
– CACIB 2: resCAC
Judge: ?? // ?? // ??
Dixon Lowlandbern – junior class
– day 1: HPJ, J-CACIB
– day 2: HPJ, J-CACIB
– day 3: HPJ, J-CACIB
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– day 1: HPJ, J-CACIB, Best Junior, Junior BIS-1
– day 2: HPJ, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOS, Junior BIS-2, BOS BIS-3
– day 3: HPJ, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOB, Junior BIS-2, BOG-3
Judge: ?? // ?? // ??
Kappahegyi Marvel – champion class
– day 1: CAC
– day 2: exc-3
Freddy Lowlandbern – junior class
– day 1: HPJ, J-CACIB, Best Junior
– day 2: HPJ, J-CACIB
– day 3: HPJ, J-CACIB
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– day 1: HPJ, J-CACIB
– day 2: Excellent 2.
– day 3: HPJ, J-CACIB, Best Junior, Derby Winner, BOS
Judge: Lakatos István, HU
Kappahegyi Marvel – champion class
– Best Male & Speciality Winner & BOS
Freddy Lowlandbern – junior class
– Best Junior & Junior BIS
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– Excellent 2.
Axel Lowlandbern – hobby class // owner: family Pawlik
– Best hobby
Judge: ??
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– day 1: J-CAC, J-CACIB, Best Junior
– day 2: J-CAC, J-CACIB
– day 3: J-CAC, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOB
– day 4: J-CAC, J-CACIB, Best Junior
Judge: ?? // ?? // ?? // ??
Freddy Lowlandbern – junior class
– CACIB 1: J-CAC, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOB, Junior BIS-2, BOG-3
– CAC 1: J-CAC, Best Junior, BOS, Junior BIS-2
– Group II. Speciality: J-CAC, BOS
– CACIB 2: J-CAC, J-CACIB, Best Junior, BOB
– CAC 2: J-CAC, Best Junior, BOB
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – junior class
– CACIB 1: J-CAC, J-CACIB
– CAC 1: J-CAC
– Group II. Speciality: J-CAC, Best Junior, BOB, Junior BIS-1
– CACIB 2: J-CAC, J-CACIB, BOS
– CAC 2: J-CAC, J-CACIB, BOS
Xolana Alexberns – champion class
– CACIB 1: CAC, CACIB, BOS
– CAC 1: CAC, BOB
– Group II. Speciality: CAC
– CACIB 2: CAC, CACIB
– CAC 2: CAC
Judge: ?? // ?? // ?? // ??
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – puppy/junior class
– day 1: VP-1, Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-1
– day 2: CAJC, J-CACIB, Best Junior, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner
– day 3: Exc-3
Enigma Pride of Justin – champion class
– day 1: exc-3
– day 2: CAC, CACIB, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner
– day 3: resCAC
Judge: ?? // ?? // ??
Freddy Lowlandbern – puppy class
– CACIB 1: VP-1
– CAC: VP-1, Best Puppy
– CACIB 2: VP-1
– CACIB 1: VP-1, Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-2
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – puppy class
– CACIB 1: VP-1, Best Puppy
– CAC: VP-1
– CACIB 2: VP-1, Best Puppy, Puppy BIS-2
– CACIB 1: VP-1
Judge: ?? // ?? // ??
Freddy Lowlandbern – minor puppy class
– CAC 1: VP-1, Best Minor Puppy
– CACIB 1: VP-1, Best Minor Puppy, MP BIS-3
– CAC 2: VP-1, Best Minor Puppy
– Puppy Show: VP-1, Best Minor Puppy, MP BIS-1
– CACIB 2: VP-1, Best Minor Puppy, MP BIS-1
* Supreme Minor Puppy Best In Show *
Donna Madonna Lowlandbern – puppy class
– CAC 1: VP-1
– CACIB 1: VP-1, Best Minor Puppy, Puppy BIS-3
– CAC 2: VP-1
– Puppy Show: VP-1
– CACIB 2: VP-1
Carmen Lowlandbern – open class
– CAC 1: CAC, BOS
– CACIB 1: Exc-1
– CAC 2: CAC
– CACIB 2: CAC, CACIB, BOS